Lexis Edu
Γκλινάβος
Δωδώνη
Μπαράτσας
Παπαδόπουλος Βικος
Παπαμάνος
Hall of brands

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

<< Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
03/05/1532ηΑ.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥΠΟΤΣΑΙ ΑΝΤΙ5
02/05/1532ηΑ.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣΣΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
26/04/1531ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΠΑΠΑΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
25/04/1531ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥΜΠΛΕΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
25/04/1531ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
05/04/1529ηΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΒΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 6
29/03/1528ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΧΗΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1
28/03/1528ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1
28/03/1528ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣΜΠΑΛΛΑΤΖΙΑ ΑΓΚΙΜ 1
28/03/1528ηΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣΛΑΛΑΙ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝ 1
28/03/1528ηΑ.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3
28/03/1528ηΑ.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1
22/03/1527ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
22/03/1527ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΜΠΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
21/03/1527ηΑ.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΓΚΙΖΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
21/03/1527ηΑ.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΓΚΕΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
21/03/1527ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ5
15/03/1526ηΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2
15/03/1526ηΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΚΟΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2
15/03/1526ηΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
15/03/1526ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
14/03/1526ηΑ.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΑΣΩΝ 1
14/03/1526ηΑ.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΠΡΟΥΣΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ4
08/03/1525ηΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥΚΑΡΚΑΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
08/03/1525ηΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥΝΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1
08/03/1525ηΑ.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
07/03/1525ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΛΕΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
07/03/1525ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΜΠΕΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
07/03/1525ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣΒΡΑΧΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
01/03/1524ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
01/03/1524ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΚΑΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
01/03/1524ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1
01/03/1524ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΧΗΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
01/03/1524ηΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
01/03/1524ηΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
28/02/1524ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
28/02/1524ηΑ.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1
15/02/1523ηΑ.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2
15/02/1523ηΑ.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 1
14/02/1523ηΑ.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥΓΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
11/02/1521ηΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3
07/02/1522ηΑ.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΧΗΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
07/02/1522ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΚΟΥΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
07/02/1522ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΤΟΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
31/01/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΚΟΚΚΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1
18/01/1520ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
18/01/1520ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΠΕΖΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
17/01/1520ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΛΑΖΟΣ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ 1
10/01/1519ηΑ.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΔΗΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 5
10/01/1519ηΑ.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
21/12/1417ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣΒΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
20/12/1417ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2
14/12/1416ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
13/12/1416ηΑ.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1
13/12/1416ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΠΑΠΑΖΩΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
13/12/1416ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΤΟΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 3
13/12/1416ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΤΣΙΑΛΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2
10/12/1414ηΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
08/12/1415ηΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
07/12/1415ηΑ.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΚΟΛΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2
07/12/1415ηΑ.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
06/12/1415ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΜΠΙΣΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5
06/12/1415ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ6
30/11/1414ηΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2
30/11/1414ηΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΛΙΣΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2
30/11/1414ηΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
30/11/1414ηΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΧΑΛΙΑΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1
15/11/1412ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΚΥΡΟΥ ΑΔΑΜΟΣ1
15/11/1412ηΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣΤΟΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
02/11/1410ηΑ.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
26/10/14ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥΠΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1
26/10/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
26/10/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝΛΙΣΓΑΡΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1
26/10/14Α.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΒΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3
25/10/14ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΣΚΟΥΤΕΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
19/10/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΡΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1
19/10/14ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣΓΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
19/10/14ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣΣΙΝΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ2
15/10/14Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
12/10/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
12/10/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΛΙΣΓΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5
12/10/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 7
12/10/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΧΑΛΙΑΣΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1
12/10/14ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΓΚΑΡΑΜΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1
11/10/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
11/10/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΚΟΚΚΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1
11/10/14ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
08/10/14Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΠΕΔΙΝΗΣΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
08/10/14Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΚΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3
08/10/14Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΣΤΑΧΟΥΛΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ1
08/10/14Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ3
08/10/14Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣΜΠΙΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
28/09/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΜΕΛΙΓΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
27/09/14Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 1
21/09/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣΓΚΕΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
21/09/14ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣΚΑΠΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
20/09/14Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣΖΩΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
14/09/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
13/09/14Α.Ο.ΠΑΝΑΜΠΕΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΒΑΡΥΑΔΩΝΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ3