Δωδώνη
Lexis Edu
Μπαράτσας
Γκλινάβος
Hall of brands
Παπαδόπουλος Βικος
Παπαμάνος

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος >>

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
26/04/1531ηΑ.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4
25/04/1531ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙΜΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2
25/04/1531ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΑΜΡΟ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 4
19/04/1530ηΑ.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΚΑΤΑΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
05/04/1529ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1
05/04/1529ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ8
29/03/1528ηΑ.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3
29/03/1528ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
29/03/1528ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
21/03/1527ηΑ.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
21/03/1527ηΑ.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣΡΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2
15/03/1526ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ 1
08/03/1525ηΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
08/03/1525ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2
08/03/1525ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 4
01/03/1524ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣΜΥΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
01/03/1524ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ4
28/02/1524ηΑ.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ 1
28/02/1524ηΑ.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
28/02/1524ηΑ.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
28/02/1524ηΑ.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
18/02/1521ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΝΕΦΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
15/02/1523ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1
08/02/1522ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΑΜΡΟ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
08/02/1522ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΠΟΡΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
18/01/1520ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
18/01/1520ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΜΠΙΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
17/01/1520ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
11/01/1519ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
03/01/1518ηΑ.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 4
21/12/1417ηΑ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝΓΑΓΑΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 1
21/12/1417ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1
21/12/1417ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣΧΑΙΔΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
20/12/1417ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
20/12/1417ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 7
20/12/1417ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΣΑΝΤΕΝΤΙΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4
14/12/1416ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΣΚΟΥΦΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
07/12/1415ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
07/12/1415ηΑ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΓΙΑΤΣΕ ΓΚΕΡΤΙ 1
07/12/1415ηΑ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ 1
07/12/1415ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥΣΠΗΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1
06/12/1415ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
30/11/1414ηΑ.Ε.ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ 2006 - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
29/11/1414ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΝΕΦΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
23/11/1413ηΑ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 7
16/11/1412ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
16/11/1412ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2
16/11/1412ηΑ.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΜΕΝΤΗ ΣΠΥΡΟ 1
16/11/1412ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.ΚΗΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
16/11/1412ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
16/11/1412ηΑ.Ε.ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ 2006 - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣΤΖΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ1
09/11/1411ηΑ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥMAKOLLARI MARINGLEN 1
08/11/1411ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΚΟΝΤΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
08/11/1411ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.ΖΩΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
08/11/1411ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 1
02/11/1410ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2
02/11/1410ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2
01/11/1410ηΑ.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
26/10/14Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣΤΣΙΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ2
19/10/14Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
19/10/14ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ2
19/10/14ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΗΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2
18/10/14Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
15/10/14Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
12/10/14Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009MEYNTI ΔΙΜΟ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
12/10/14Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΓΡΑΜΜΟΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
12/10/14Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1
11/10/14Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΚΑΡΥΩΝΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
27/09/14Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
24/09/14Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΚΥΡΑΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
24/09/14Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 2
24/09/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣΧΟΝΤΑΙ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 1
21/09/14Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
21/09/14Α.Ε.ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ 2006 - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΤΖΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ1
14/09/14ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΠΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1
13/09/14Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΚΑΠΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ4
06/09/14Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΚΑΤΑΓΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
06/09/14Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΚΩΣΤΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1