Γκλινάβος
Μπαράτσας
Δωδώνη
Lexis Edu
Παπαμάνος
Παπαδόπουλος Βικος
Hall of brands

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 4 από 182 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.Αγωνες Κυπελλου περιοδου 2018-2019 (1η φάση)Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Σάββατο01/09/1817:002-0
2.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (1η αγ.)Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΚΡΥΑΣ Σάββατο08/09/1817:303-0
3.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (2η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Κυριακή16/09/1817:300-3
4.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (3η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Σάββατο22/09/1817:000-0
5.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (4η αγ.)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ Κυριακή30/09/1817:001-1
6.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (5η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Κυριακή07/10/1816:301-0
7.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (6η αγ.)Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ Κυριακή21/10/1816:004-0
8.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (7η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Κυριακή28/10/1815:000-2
9.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (8η αγ.)Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Τετάρτη07/11/1817:302-0
10.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (9η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ε.ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ 2006ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Σάββατο10/11/1815:001-2
11.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (10η αγ.)Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ Σάββατο17/11/1815:001-1
12.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (11η αγ.)ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ Σάββατο24/11/1815:000-1
13.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (12η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Κυριακή02/12/1815:001-2
14.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (13η αγ.)ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΥ Σάββατο08/12/1815:002-2
15.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (14η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Κυριακή16/12/1815:001-1
16.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (15η αγ.)Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ Κυριακή20/01/1915:00
17.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (16η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ Κυριακή27/01/1915:00
18.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (17η αγ.)ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ Κυριακή03/02/1915:00
19.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (18η αγ.)Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ Κυριακή10/02/1915:00
20.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (19η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ
21.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (20η αγ.)ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
22.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (21η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.
23.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (22η αγ.)Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
24.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (23η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ
25.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (24η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ 2006 - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
26.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (25η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
27.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (26η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ
28.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (27η αγ.)Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
29.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (28η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ
30.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (29η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.
31.MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α ομιλος 2018-19 (30η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ