Δωδώνη
Παπαδόπουλος Βικος
Lexis Edu
Μπαράτσας
Γκλινάβος
Παπαμάνος
Hall of brands

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 16 από 173 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (1η αγ.)ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Σάββατο30/09/1717:152-0
2.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (2η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 95ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή08/10/1716:002-1
3.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (3η αγ.)Π.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Σάββατο14/10/1719:302-3
4.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (4η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή22/10/1715:304-0
5.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (5η αγ.)ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Κυριακή29/10/1713:000-3
6.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (6η αγ.)Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Κυριακή05/11/1719:300-1
7.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (7η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή12/11/1715:007-2
8.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (8η αγ.)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ Σάββατο18/11/1715:001-0
9.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (9η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή26/11/1715:004-0
10.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (10η αγ.)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝEPIRUS SPORTΚυριακή10/12/1717:002-1
11.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (11η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή17/12/1715:003-5
12.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (12η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή07/01/1815:003-2
13.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (13η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΑΓΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣάββατο13/01/1815:001-1
14.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (14η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή21/01/1815:000-2
15.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (15η αγ.)Π.Α.Σ.ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 95 - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ Κυριακή28/01/1812:002-3
16.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (16η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή04/02/1815:304-0
17.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (17η αγ.)ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Κυριακή11/02/1815:002-0
18.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (18η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή25/02/1813:002-1
19.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (19η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή04/03/1816:006-0
20.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (20η αγ.)Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ Κυριακή11/03/1816:300-3
21.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (21η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Σάββατο17/03/1816:304-0
22.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (22η αγ.)Α.Ο.ΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΟΙ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΜΟΥΖΑΚΑΙΩΝ Κυριακή25/03/1813:000-3
23.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (23η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Κυριακή01/04/1817:002-1
24.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (24η αγ.)Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ Κυριακή15/04/1817:303-0
25.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (25η αγ.)Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝΜΗΛΕΑΣ Σάββατο21/04/1817:301-3
26.Γ Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος (26η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο)Σάββατο28/04/1817:302-0