Hall of brands
Παπαδόπουλος Βικος
Lexis Edu
Παπαμάνος
Δωδώνη
Μπαράτσας
Γκλινάβος

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2016-2017
MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος 2016-17

MAISON Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Β Κατηγορια Β Ομιλος 2016-17 >>

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
23/04/1729ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2
23/04/1729ηΑ.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΛΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
08/04/1728ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣΜΥΡΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1
01/04/1727ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΜΗΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1
29/03/1726ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
29/03/1726ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
26/03/1725ηΑ.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ 2
26/03/1725ηΑ.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2
26/03/1725ηΑ.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΜΠΡΑΜΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2
25/03/1725ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2
22/03/1723ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 4
19/03/1724ηΑ.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
19/03/1724ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ.ΓΙΟΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
19/03/1724ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
15/03/1723ηΑ.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
05/03/1721ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
05/03/1721ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4
05/03/1721ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4
05/03/1721ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣΠΑΡΓΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1
04/03/1721ηΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
04/03/1721ηΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ5
04/03/1721ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΚΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1
25/02/1720ηΑ.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
25/02/1720ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ4
25/02/1720ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4
19/02/1719ηΑ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
19/02/1719ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 3
18/02/1719ηΑ.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2
18/02/1719ηΑ.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6
12/02/1718ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣΚΟΤΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1
05/02/1717ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΤΣΙΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3
05/02/1717ηΑ.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣΧΗΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
04/02/1717ηΑ.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
28/01/1716ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
28/01/1716ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1
22/01/1715ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΖΩΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2
22/01/1715ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΑΝΔΡΕΛΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1
22/01/1715ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
22/01/1715ηΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 2
18/12/1614ηΑ.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 2
18/12/1614ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣΝΤΕΜΙΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1
18/12/1614ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣΝΤΕΛΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 4
17/12/1614ηΑ.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑALIJAJ ENXHIN 1
17/12/1614ηΑ.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΜΠΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2
17/12/1614ηΑ.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΧΩΡΑΒΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ2
17/12/1614ηΑ.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΜΠΑΖΩΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΦΟΙΒΟΣ2
17/12/1614ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣΝΤΟΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
17/12/1614ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
11/12/1613ηΠ.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
03/12/1612ηΑ.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1
27/11/1611ηΠ.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 3
19/11/1610ηΑ.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑΜΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
12/11/16Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 1
12/11/16ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΣΚΟΡΔΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
06/11/16Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΠΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
05/11/16ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ1
29/10/16ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 2
15/10/16ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΜΠΑΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
09/10/16Π.Α.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
08/10/16ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ 1
02/10/16Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣΓΙΟΓΙΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1
25/09/16Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΣΙΣΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΟΣ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
25/09/16Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ 1
18/09/16Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ.ΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 4
10/09/16Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1
10/09/16Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΠΑΡΓΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΟΙΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2