Δωδώνη
Hall of brands
Παπαμάνος
Lexis Edu
Παπαδόπουλος Βικος
Μπαράτσας
Γκλινάβος

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.

Πρώτο Προηγούμενο 171 από 173 Επόμενο Τελευταίο
Αγωνιστική Περίοδος:

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα

ΔιοργάνωσηΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΑποτέλεσμα
1.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (1η αγ.)Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ Κυριακή01/10/1716:003-0 α.α.
2.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (2η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Σάββατο07/10/1715:000-2
3.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (4η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - ΗΠΕΙΡ.ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Σάββατο21/10/1715:008-1
4.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (5η αγ.)Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΣάββατο28/10/1715:001-0
5.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (6η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Α.Ε.ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Σάββατο04/11/1715:003-1
6.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (3η αγ.)ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Τετάρτη08/11/1719:006-0
7.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (7η αγ.)ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΑΣΦΑΚΑΣ Σάββατο11/11/1715:006-0
8.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (8η αγ.)Α.Π.Ο.ΔΑΒΑΚΗΣ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΑΣΦΑΚΑΣ Κυριακή19/11/1711:302-4
9.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (9η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Κυριακή26/11/1713:000-2
10.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (10η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΡΙΖΑΣ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΚΑΤΩ ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟΥ Κυριακή10/12/1715:006-2
11.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (11η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Κυριακή17/12/1711:002-2
12.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (12η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ 2006 - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΚΑΤΩ ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ Κυριακή07/01/1811:305-0
13.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (13η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Σάββατο13/01/1819:301-1
14.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (14η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ Κυριακή21/01/1810:300-1
15.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (15η αγ.)Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.ΒΟΥΝΟΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ Σάββατο27/01/1815:008-0
16.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (16η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΠΑΣΣάββατο03/02/1800:000-3 α.α.
17.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (17η αγ.)ΗΠΕΙΡ.ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.Κυριακή11/02/1800:003-0 α.α.
18.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (18η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΚυριακή25/02/1800:000-3 α.α.
19.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (19η αγ.)Α.Ε.ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.Κυριακή04/03/1800:003-0 α.α.
20.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (20η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝΚυριακή11/03/1800:000-3 α.α.
21.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (21η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Α.Π.Ο.ΔΑΒΑΚΗΣΚυριακή18/03/1800:000-3 α.α.
22.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (24η αγ.)Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.Σάββατο14/04/1800:003-0 α.α.
23.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (25η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Α.Ε.ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ 2006Κυριακή22/04/1800:000-3 α.α.
24.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (26η αγ.)Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.Κυριακή29/04/1800:003-0 α.α.
25.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (22η αγ.)Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ.3-0 α.α.
26.Γ Κατηγορια Α Ομιλος (23η αγ.)Σ.Φ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝ. - Α.Ε.ΡΙΖΑΣ0-3 α.α.