Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β
Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων - Αποτελέσματα
Διοργάνωση | Αγώνας | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (1η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 12:00 | 2-0 |
2. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (1η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | Σάββατο | 11/11/23 | 13:00 | |
3. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (1η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | |
4. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (1η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ (Βοηθητικό) | Κυριακή | 12/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-6 |
5. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | |
6. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (2η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | |
7. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (2η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 18/11/23 | 12:30 | 0-2 |
8. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (2η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Κυριακή | 19/11/23 | 10:00 | 1-3 |
9. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (3η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 25/11/23 | 10:00 | |
10. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (4η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΡΥΑΣ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 10:30 | 2-2 |
11. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (3η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 11:00 | |
12. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (4η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 12:30 | |
13. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (4η αγ.) | ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 02/12/23 | 12:30 | 1-3 |
14. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (3η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/12/23 | 12:00 | 1-1 |
15. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (4η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 11:00 | |
16. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (5η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 10/12/23 | 13:00 | |
17. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (5η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Α | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Πέμπτη | 21/12/23 | 15:45 | 0-4 |
18. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (5η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΚΡΥΑΣ | Παρασκευή | 22/12/23 | 15:30 | 1-2 |
19. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (5η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Δ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 11:00 | |
20. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (6η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 11:30 | |
21. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (6η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 13/01/24 | 11:30 | 5-2 |
22. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (7η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 10:30 | 1-0 |
23. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (7η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:00 | |
24. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (7η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ | Σάββατο | 20/01/24 | 12:30 | 5-3 |
25. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (6η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Ε - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Κυριακή | 21/01/24 | 12:00 | |
26. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (8η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (W) | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 27/01/24 | 10:30 | |
27. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (7η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 28/01/24 | 11:30 | |
28. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:00 | |
29. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (8η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 03/02/24 | 12:30 | 1-4 |
30. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (8η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 12:45 | 3-0 α.α. |
31. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (8η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΣΤ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 04/02/24 | 13:00 | |
32. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (10η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 10:00 | |
33. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 10:30 | 3-1 |
34. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (9η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 11:00 | |
35. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (9η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | EPIRUS SPORT | Σάββατο | 10/02/24 | 12:30 | 4-0 |
36. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (10η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:00 | |
37. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (11η αγ.) | Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΕΙΣ Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:00 | |
38. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (10η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 24/02/24 | 12:00 | 1-1 |
39. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (10η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Κυριακή | 25/02/24 | 12:00 | 2-0 |
40. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (11η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 02/03/24 | 13:30 | |
41. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (12η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 03/03/24 | 10:30 | |
42. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (13η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 11:00 | |
43. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (12η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 13:00 | |
44. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (11η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ | ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ | Σάββατο | 09/03/24 | 13:00 | 1-2 |
45. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (11η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 | ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ | Σάββατο | 16/03/24 | 10:30 | 1-0 |
46. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (14η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΛΩΛΗΣ | Σάββατο | 23/03/24 | 12:00 | |
47. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (13η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Σάββατο | 30/03/24 | 13:00 | |
48. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (15η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΠΣ ΟΙ ΤΙΓΡΕΙΣ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 10:00 | |
49. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (13η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | Κυριακή | 31/03/24 | 10:00 | |
50. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (14η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
51. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (15η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | |||||
52. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (16η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Δ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
53. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (17η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Ε | |||||
54. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (18η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
55. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (19η αγ.) | ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΣΤ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
56. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (20η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
57. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (21η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
58. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ10 Β (22η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β | |||||
59. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (16η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
60. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (17η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | |||||
61. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (18η αγ.) | Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
62. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (19η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 Β | |||||
63. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (20η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Γ | |||||
64. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (21η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ (W) - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
65. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (22η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | |||||
66. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (23η αγ.) | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
67. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (24η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
68. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (25η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
69. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ12 Β (26η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
70. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (14η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Α - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
71. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (15η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
72. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (16η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ | |||||
73. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (17η αγ.) | Α.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2018 - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
74. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ14 Α (18η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ | |||||
75. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (12η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗ Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ | ||||
76. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (14η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ | |||||
77. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (15η αγ.) | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
78. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (16η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β | |||||
79. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (17η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ Β | |||||
80. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (18η αγ.) | ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
81. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (19η αγ.) | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ Β - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β | |||||
82. | ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΗΣ Κ16 Β (21η αγ.) | Π.Α.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Π.Α.Σ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ Β |